OEM:
DAF 1828379
IVECO 42563106
LIEBHERR 11691659
MAN 81321186010
MERCEDES-BENZ 0002611285
MERCEDES-BENZ A0002611285
RENAULT 7421324327
VDL-BOVA 30137298
Volvo 21324327
Volvo 31324327
CROSS REFERENCE:
MANN NO.: H11002
HIFI NO.: SH62292
HENGST NO.: E907H
SF-FILTER HY90618
WISMET WHY25727
PACCAR 1828379
FILTRAN 11017005
DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 109 MM
OUTER DIAMETER: 141 MM
OUTER DIAMETER: 107 MM
OUTER DIAMETER: 85 MM
INNER DIAMETER: 37 MM
APPLICATIONS:
DAF TRUCKS
EVOBUS SETRA S 400
FORD CARGO
FORD SOTSAN
IRIZAR
IVECO STRALIS S-WAY T-WAY X-WAY
IVECO BUS Crossway / Crossway LE
MAN TRUCK TGS TGSII TGX TGXII
TATRA PHOENIX
VAN HOOL
VDL BUS