AR50041 John Deere Fuel Filter Replacement

PRODUCT PARAMETERS

AR50041 John Deere Fuel Filter
CROSS REFERENCE:
BALDWIN NO.: BF909
DONALDSON NO.: P551130
FLEETGUARD NO.: FF203
MANN NO.: WK13001
HIFI NO.: SN203
HENGST NO.: H162WK
DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 84.9 MM
LENGHT: 125.4 MM
WIDTH: 93.7 MM

Description
Request A Quote

Description

OEM:
JOHN DEERE AR50041
CASE IH 1959802C1
CATERPILLAR 3I1233
CATERPILLAR 9Y4423
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4024232
ALLIS-CHALMERS 40242323
BOBCAT 6511550
FIAT-HITACHI 74024232
FIAT-HITACHI 74024234
GENERAL MOTORS 6439302
GENERAL MOTORS 6439303
INGERSOLL-RAND 35308048
IVECO 74024234
IVECO 74024232
KUBOTA 7000014663

CROSS REFERENCE:
BALDWIN NO.: BF909
DONALDSON NO.: P551130
FLEETGUARD NO.: FF203
MANN NO.: WK13001
HIFI NO.: SN203
HENGST NO.: H162WK

DIMENSIONS:
HEIGHT: 84.9 MM
LENGHT: 125.4 MM
WIDTH: 93.7 MM

APPLICATIONS:
DUAL-STAGE BOX-STYLE GLASS FUEL/WATER SEPARATOR
JOHN DEERE+Combines, Forage Harvesters – 1055 (Combine) – w / John Deere Engine
JOHN DEERE+Compactors / Cotton Pickers / Dozers / Excavators / Forestry Equipment 
JOHN DEERE+Forklifts / Graders / Loaders / Scrapers / Skidders / Sprayers / Tractors / Windrowers 
AG-CHEM – AG-TEC (Crop Sprayer) – w / John Deere Engine
AGCO+Tractors – L2 – w / 3500 Diesel Engine
ALLIS CHALMERS+–Also See Fiat-Allis–Backhoe-Loaders / Combines, Gleaners + Also See Agco 
ALLIS CHALMERS+Cotton Pickers / Diesel Electric Sets / Tractors-Farm 
ALLMAND – Maxi-Generator 
ARROW+Mobile Hammers – HJ1250 – w / John Deere 4219D Engine
ATHEY+Graders – AB6905 – w / John Deere 4219D Engine
ATHEY+Loaders – Force Feed 7-12 – w / John Deere 4276T Engine
ATLAS-COPCO+Compressors – XAS125 – w / John Deere 4 Cyl. Engine
BANDIT INDUSTRIES, INC.+Equipment – 1250 Tree Chipper – w / John Deere 6125 Engine
BARAGA PRODUCTS (BPI)+Lift Trucks – SS624 – w / John Deere 4239 Engine
BARBER-GREENE+Finishers – SA141 Asphault – w / John Deere 4276T Engine
BARBER-GREENE+Pavers 
BASIC EQUIPMENT+Graders 
BLAW-KNOX+Paving Equipment 
BOBCAT+Loaders 
BROCE-BROOM – RJ300 – w / John Deere 4239 Engine
CASE+Wheel Tractors, Crawlers & Uni-Loaders – 1835C (Uni-Loader) – w / Continental TM20 Engine
CASE+Windrowers – 1075 – w / Diesel Engine
CATERPILLAR+Paving Equipment 
CHAMPION+–Also See Cleveland–Motor Graders
CHISHOLM-RYDER+Grape Harvester – Bean Harvester – w / John Deere Engine
CLARK EQUIPMENT+Fork Lift Trucks 
DITCHWITCH+Directional Boring System / Trenchers / Vibratory Plows – 820 – w / John Deere Engine
DYNAPAC+Rollers 
ELGIN SWEEPER FERGUSON+Rollers 
FIELD QUEEN+Harvesters – Models – w / Caterpillar 3208 Engine
FLORY+Harvesters – 5100 – w / John Deere Engine / 6500 – w / John Deere Engine
FMC+Logging Equipment 
FREEMAN+Hay Balers – 330 (Baler) – w / Allis Chalmers 2800 Engine / Hay Balers – Automatic – (Bale Wagon)
GALION+Rollers 
GEHL+Loaders 
HALSEY+Orchard Harvesters – HR103 – w / John Deere Engine / LFP – w / John Deere Engine
HYSTER+Compactors, Rollers – C727A – w / John Deere 6466D Engine
INGERSOLL-RAND+Compressors / Generators / Pavers / Rollers 
JETCO+Trenchers – RT600 – w / John Deere 6619A Engine
JLG INDUSTRIES INC+Aerial Work Platforms – 685 Crane – w / John Deere 4219D Engine
JOY+Compressors 
KOEHRING+Miscellaneous Equipment – 55 Trencher – w / John Deere 6359D Engine
KOEHRING+Sky Traks – 9038 – w / John Deere 4239 Engine
KOHLER+Generator Sets – 125 – w / John Deere 6531A Engine
LEROI+Compressors – 160RG1 – w / John Deere 4219 Engine / RG1 – w / John Deere 4219 Engine
LULL EQUIPMENT 
MILLER FORMLESS+Pavers – M9000 – w / John Deere 6414 Engine
MINNEAPOLIS-MOLINE+Tractors 
NEW HOLLAND+Combines, Foragers, Harvesters – TR85 – w / Caterpillar 3208 Engine
NEW HOLLAND+Graders – RG200AWD – w / Cummins 6CT 8.3L Engine
NEW IDEA+–Also See Agco+–Combines – 705 – w / GMC V6 478 Engine
WHITE+Farm Tractors

REQUEST A QUOTE

REQUEST A QUOTE